Sultanbeyli Spor Salonu | ||||||
10:00 | Pendikgücü | İstanbul BBSK | YK F1 | 0 - 3 | 48 - 75 | |
11:30 | Koşuyolu | Beykoz Bld. | GK CF D | 3 - 0 | 75 - 56 | |
13:00 | Balkan Yeşilbağlar | Beylerbeyi | YK A | 3 - 0 | 75 - 36 | |
15:00 | Titan Akademi | Boğaziçi Kartalları | YK D | 0 - 3 | 41 - 75 | |
16:30 | Fenerbahçe | Eczacıbaşı | GK SF | 1 - 3 | 68 - 92 | |
18:00 | Kaan | 1907 kanarya | GK CF C | 3 - 1 | 100 - 83 | |
Sancaktepe Yenidoğan Spor Salonu | ||||||
10:00 | Fener ataşehir (A) | Titan Akademi | KK D | 3 - 0 | 75 - 49 | |
11:30 | Ataşehir Yıldızları | Vakıfbank | KK SF | 0 - 3 | 26 - 75 | |
13:00 | Vakıfbank (B) | Maltepe yalı | KK D | 0 - 3 | 29 - 75 | |
15:00 | Fener Ataşehir (B) | Bilfen | KK B | 1 - 3 | 56 - 94 | |
16:30 | Balkan Yeşilbağlar | Sporteknik Akd. | KK B | 3 - 0 | 75 - 44 | |
18:00 | Tuzla Mercan | Beykoz Beld. | KK A | 1 - 3 | 71 - 91 | |
Bahçelievler Spor Salonu | ||||||
10:00 | Silivri Çağrıbey | İMKB | KK F | 3 - 0 | 75 - 49 | |
11:30 | ENKA | Bahçelievler Bld (A) | KK F | 1 - 3 | 88 - 90 | |
13:00 | AYKA | Bahçelievler Bld.(B) | KK H | 0 - 3 | 33 - 75 | |
15:00 | Eczacıbaşı | FYL | KK SF | 3 - 1 | 99 - 94 | |
16:30 | Hisar Okulları | K.Çekmece Vol (B) | KK E | 3 - 0 | 75 - 53 | |
18:00 | Yeşilyurt (B) | Atakent Elit (A) | KK E | 1 - 3 | 74 - 99 | |
Tozkoparan Spor Salonu | ||||||
11:30 | Şişli | Atakent Elit (B) | KK G | 0 - 3 | 28 - 75 | |
13:00 | Güngören GB | İdeal GSK (B) | KK H | 3 - 0 | 75 - 31 | |
15:00 | AÇI | Bakırköy Su SK | KK G | 0 - 3 | 63 - 77 | |
16:30 | Arma Yaşam | Galatasaray | KK SF | 3 - 2 | 106 - 86 | |
18:00 | Sistem GSK | Rüzgar (A) | KK E | 1 - 3 | 82 - 97 | |
Osman Solakoğlu Spor Salonu | ||||||
12:00 | Beşiktaş(A) | Okyanus Koleji(B) | KE | 3 - 0 | 75 - 26 | |
13:30 | Fabrika Voleybol | ME Marmara Akd. | KE | 3 - 0 | 75 - 18 | |
15:00 | Cihangir Koleji | İstanbul BBSK | KE | 0 - 3 | 16 - 75 |
MİNİ VOLEYBOL LİGLERİ
9 Ocak 2016 Cumartesi
9 Ocak 2016 Cumartesi Maç Sonuçları
Kaydol:
Kayıt Yorumları (Atom)
Hiç yorum yok:
Yorum Gönder